Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Hsieh Chia Chen
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Sultan Al Faleh
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Saif Alnaeemi
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Abdullah Al Sheehah
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Radwan Jamil Soroji
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mohammad Hamed
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A04
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Hazaa Saleh Al Amri
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Muzamel Hussain
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Oliver Medenilla
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Khalaf Swailem Al Rwaili
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A06
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Mohammed Al Zahed
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Omar Abdulaziz Alsubail
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A07
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Sami Al Ansari
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tariq Helwani
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A08
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday
Adullah Al Yousef
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Moaad Al Qumaiz
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A09
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Takenaka Hiroshi
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Badr Al Husah
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A10
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Ali Mohammad
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Amer Al Asiri
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A11
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
So Shaw
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mohammed Mubarak Al Aklabi
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A12
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Abdulsalam Alathamnah
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bader Al Mansouri
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A13
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Abdulla Alamri
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Frederick Estrella
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A14
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Suleiman I.s. Ajaj
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Fareed Abdullati Al Douaiji
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A15
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Tajammel Hussain
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mohamed Gaber El Ashmawy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A16
11
R1
08.09.2015 Tuesday 19.20
Fahad Al Juwaed
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Hsieh Chia Chen
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Abdullah Al Sheehah
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A18
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Radwan Jamil Soroji
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Muzamel Hussain
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A19
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Oliver Medenilla
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mohammed Al Zahed
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A20
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Tariq Helwani
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Adullah Al Yousef
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Takenaka Hiroshi
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Mohammad
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A22
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
So Shaw
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Abdulsalam Alathamnah
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A23
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Abdulla Alamri
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Fareed Abdullati Al Douaiji
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A24
11
WR1
09.09.2015 Wednesday 11.20
Mohamed Gaber El Ashmawy
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
11
QF
09.09.2015 Wednesday 12.40
Abdullah Al Sheehah
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Radwan Jamil Soroji
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A26
11
QF
09.09.2015 Wednesday 12.40
Oliver Medenilla
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Adullah Al Yousef
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A27
11
QF
09.09.2015 Wednesday 12.40
Takenaka Hiroshi
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
So Shaw
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A28
11
QF
09.09.2015 Wednesday 12.40
Abdulla Alamri
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A29
11
SF
09.09.2015 Wednesday
Abdullah Al Sheehah
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oliver Medenilla
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A30
11
SF
09.09.2015 Wednesday
Takenaka Hiroshi
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A31
11
F
09.09.2015 Wednesday 15.20
Oliver Medenilla
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Hsieh Chia Chen
7
(5)
0
Sultan Al Faleh
A02
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Saif Alnaeemi
0
(5)
7
Abdullah Al Sheehah
A03
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Radwan Jamil Soroji
7
(5)
4
Mohammad Hamed
A04
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Hazaa Saleh Al Amri
4
(5)
7
Muzamel Hussain
A05
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Oliver Medenilla
7
(5)
0
Khalaf Swailem Al Rwaili
A06
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Mohammed Al Zahed
7
(5)
6
Omar Abdulaziz Alsubail
A07
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Sami Al Ansari
4
(5)
7
Tariq Helwani
A08
R1
11
08.09 18:00
Adullah Al Yousef
7
(5)
1
Moaad Al Qumaiz
A09
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Takenaka Hiroshi
7
(5)
0
Badr Al Husah
A10
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Ali Mohammad
7
(5)
5
Amer Al Asiri
A11
R1
11
08.09 19:20
So Shaw
7
(5)
1
Mohammed Mubarak Al Aklabi
A12
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Abdulsalam Alathamnah
7
(5)
5
Bader Al Mansouri
A13
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Abdulla Alamri
7
(5)
4
Frederick Estrella
A14
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Suleiman I.s. Ajaj
0
(5)
1
Fareed Abdullati Al Douaiji
A15
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Tajammel Hussain
3
(5)
7
Mohamed Gaber El Ashmawy
A16
R1
11
08.09 19:20
Fahad Al Juwaed
0
(5)
7
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Hsieh Chia Chen
4
(5)
7
Abdullah Al Sheehah
A18
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Radwan Jamil Soroji
7
(5)
2
Muzamel Hussain
A19
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Oliver Medenilla
7
(5)
0
Mohammed Al Zahed
A20
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Tariq Helwani
2
(5)
7
Adullah Al Yousef
A21
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Takenaka Hiroshi
7
(5)
4
Ali Mohammad
A22
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
So Shaw
7
(5)
6
Abdulsalam Alathamnah
A23
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Abdulla Alamri
7
(5)
4
Fareed Abdullati Al Douaiji
A24
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
Mohamed Gaber El Ashmawy
0
(5)
7
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
QF
11
09.09 12:40
Abdullah Al Sheehah
7
(5)
6
Radwan Jamil Soroji
A26
QF
11
09.09 12:40
Oliver Medenilla
7
(5)
4
Adullah Al Yousef
A27
QF
11
09.09 12:40
Takenaka Hiroshi
7
(5)
4
So Shaw
A28
QF
11
09.09 12:40
Abdulla Alamri
1
(5)
7
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A29
SF
11
09.09 14:00
Abdullah Al Sheehah
2
(5)
7
Oliver Medenilla
A30
SF
11
09.09 14:00
Takenaka Hiroshi
1
(5)
7
Cheng Yu Hsuan
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A31
F
11
09.09 15:20
Oliver Medenilla
7
(5)
4
Cheng Yu Hsuan
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Hsieh CHIA CHEN
0
7
0
0.000
Sultan AL FALEH
0
0
0
0.000
A02-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Saif ALNAEEMI
0
0
0
0.000
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
0
7
0
0.000
A03-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
0
7
0
0.000
Mohammad HAMED
0
4
0
0.000
A04-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Hazaa SALEH AL AMRI
0
4
0
0.000
Muzamel HUSSAIN
0
7
0
0.000
A05-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Oliver MEDENILLA
0
7
0
0.000
Khalaf SWAILEM AL RWAILI
0
0
0
0.000
A06-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Mohammed AL ZAHED
0
7
0
0.000
Omar ABDULAZIZ ALSUBAIL
0
6
0
0.000
A07-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Sami AL ANSARI
0
4
0
0.000
Tariq HELWANI
0
7
0
0.000
A08-0
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Adullah AL YOUSEF
0
7
0
0.000
Moaad AL QUMAIZ
0
1
0
0.000
A09-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Takenaka HIROSHI
0
7
0
0.000
Badr AL HUSAH
0
0
0
0.000
A10-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Ali MOHAMMAD
0
7
0
0.000
Amer AL ASIRI
0
5
0
0.000
A11-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
So SHAW
0
7
0
0.000
Mohammed MUBARAK AL AKLABI
0
1
0
0.000
A12-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Abdulsalam ALATHAMNAH
0
7
0
0.000
Bader AL MANSOURI
0
5
0
0.000
A13-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Abdulla ALAMRI
0
7
0
0.000
Frederick ESTRELLA
0
4
0
0.000
A14-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Suleiman I.S. AJAJ
0
0
0
0.000
Fareed ABDULLATI AL DOUAIJI
0
1
0
0.000
A15-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Tajammel HUSSAIN
0
3
0
0.000
Mohamed GABER EL ASHMAWY
0
7
0
0.000
A16-0
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Fahad AL JUWAED
0
0
0
0.000
Cheng YU HSUAN
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Hsieh CHIA CHEN
0
4
0
0.000
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
0
7
0
0.000
A18-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
0
7
0
0.000
Muzamel HUSSAIN
0
2
0
0.000
A19-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Oliver MEDENILLA
0
7
0
0.000
Mohammed AL ZAHED
0
0
0
0.000
A20-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Tariq HELWANI
0
2
0
0.000
Adullah AL YOUSEF
0
7
0
0.000
A21-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Takenaka HIROSHI
0
7
0
0.000
Ali MOHAMMAD
0
4
0
0.000
A22-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
So SHAW
0
7
0
0.000
Abdulsalam ALATHAMNAH
0
6
0
0.000
A23-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Abdulla ALAMRI
0
7
0
0.000
Fareed ABDULLATI AL DOUAIJI
0
4
0
0.000
A24-0
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Mohamed GABER EL ASHMAWY
0
0
0
0.000
Cheng YU HSUAN
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-0
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
0
7
0
0.000
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
0
6
0
0.000
A26-0
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Oliver MEDENILLA
0
7
0
0.000
Adullah AL YOUSEF
0
4
0
0.000
A27-0
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Takenaka HIROSHI
0
7
0
0.000
So SHAW
0
4
0
0.000
A28-0
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Abdulla ALAMRI
0
1
0
0.000
Cheng YU HSUAN
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A29-0
11
SF
09.09
14.00
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
0
2
0
0.000
Oliver MEDENILLA
0
7
0
0.000
A30-0
11
SF
09.09
14.00
Takenaka HIROSHI
0
1
0
0.000
Cheng YU HSUAN
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A31-0
11
F
09.09
15.20
Oliver MEDENILLA
0
7
0
0.000
Cheng YU HSUAN
0
4
0
0.000
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Hsieh CHIA CHEN
7
Sultan AL FALEH
0
A02-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Saif ALNAEEMI
0
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
7
A03-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
7
Mohammad HAMED
4
A04-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Hazaa SALEH AL AMRI
4
Muzamel HUSSAIN
7
A05-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Oliver MEDENILLA
7
Khalaf SWAILEM AL RWAILI
0
A06-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Mohammed AL ZAHED
7
Omar ABDULAZIZ ALSUBAIL
6
A07-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Sami AL ANSARI
4
Tariq HELWANI
7
A08-
11
R1
08.09
18.00
Adullah AL YOUSEF
7
Moaad AL QUMAIZ
1
A09-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Takenaka HIROSHI
7
Badr AL HUSAH
0
A10-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Ali MOHAMMAD
7
Amer AL ASIRI
5
A11-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
So SHAW
7
Mohammed MUBARAK AL AKLABI
1
A12-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Abdulsalam ALATHAMNAH
7
Bader AL MANSOURI
5
A13-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Abdulla ALAMRI
7
Frederick ESTRELLA
4
A14-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Suleiman I.S. AJAJ
0
Fareed ABDULLATI AL DOUAIJI
1
A15-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Tajammel HUSSAIN
3
Mohamed GABER EL ASHMAWY
7
A16-
11
R1
08.09
19.20
Fahad AL JUWAED
0
Cheng YU HSUAN
7
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Hsieh CHIA CHEN
4
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
7
A18-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
7
Muzamel HUSSAIN
2
A19-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Oliver MEDENILLA
7
Mohammed AL ZAHED
0
A20-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Tariq HELWANI
2
Adullah AL YOUSEF
7
A21-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Takenaka HIROSHI
7
Ali MOHAMMAD
4
A22-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
So SHAW
7
Abdulsalam ALATHAMNAH
6
A23-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Abdulla ALAMRI
7
Fareed ABDULLATI AL DOUAIJI
4
A24-
11
WR1
09.09
11.20
Mohamed GABER EL ASHMAWY
0
Cheng YU HSUAN
7
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
7
Radwan JAMIL SOROJI
6
A26-
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Oliver MEDENILLA
7
Adullah AL YOUSEF
4
A27-
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Takenaka HIROSHI
7
So SHAW
4
A28-
11
QF
09.09
12.40
Abdulla ALAMRI
1
Cheng YU HSUAN
7
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A29-
11
SF
09.09
14.00
Abdullah AL SHEEHAH
2
Oliver MEDENILLA
7
A30-
11
SF
09.09
14.00
Takenaka HIROSHI
1
Cheng YU HSUAN
7
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A31-
11
F
09.09
15.20
Oliver MEDENILLA
7
Cheng YU HSUAN
4
Stage1 - 2st Chance Group-D
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
11
08.09 18:00
H.Chen
7 (5) 0
S.Faleh
A02
R1
11
08.09 18:00
S.Alnaeemi
0 (5) 7
A.Sheehah
A03
R1
11
08.09 18:00
R.Soroji
7 (5) 4
M.Hamed
A04
R1
11
08.09 18:00
H.Amri
4 (5) 7
M.Hussain
A05
R1
11
08.09 18:00
O.Medenilla
7 (5) 0
K.Rwaili
A06
R1
11
08.09 18:00
M.Zahed
7 (5) 6
O.Alsubail
A07
R1
11
08.09 18:00
S.Ansari
4 (5) 7
T.Helwani
A08
R1
11
08.09 18:00
A.Yousef
7 (5) 1
M.Qumaiz
A09
R1
11
08.09 19:20
T.Hiroshi
7 (5) 0
B.Husah
A10
R1
11
08.09 19:20
A.Mohammad
7 (5) 5
A.Asiri
A11
R1
11
08.09 19:20
S.Shaw
7 (5) 1
M.Aklabi
A12
R1
11
08.09 19:20
A.Alathamnah
7 (5) 5
B.Mansouri
A13
R1
11
08.09 19:20
A.Alamri
7 (5) 4
F.Estrella
A14
R1
11
08.09 19:20
S.Ajaj
0 (5) 1
F.Douaiji
A15
R1
11
08.09 19:20
T.Hussain
3 (5) 7
M.Ashmawy
A16
R1
11
08.09 19:20
F.Juwaed
0 (5) 7
C.Hsuan
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
H.Chen
4 (5) 7
A.Sheehah
A18
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
R.Soroji
7 (5) 2
M.Hussain
A19
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
O.Medenilla
7 (5) 0
M.Zahed
A20
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
T.Helwani
2 (5) 7
A.Yousef
A21
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
T.Hiroshi
7 (5) 4
A.Mohammad
A22
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
S.Shaw
7 (5) 6
A.Alathamnah
A23
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
A.Alamri
7 (5) 4
F.Douaiji
A24
WR1
11
09.09 11:20
M.Ashmawy
0 (5) 7
C.Hsuan
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
QF
11
09.09 12:40
A.Sheehah
7 (5) 6
R.Soroji
A26
QF
11
09.09 12:40
O.Medenilla
7 (5) 4
A.Yousef
A27
QF
11
09.09 12:40
T.Hiroshi
7 (5) 4
S.Shaw
A28
QF
11
09.09 12:40
A.Alamri
1 (5) 7
C.Hsuan
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A29
SF
11
09.09 14:00
A.Sheehah
2 (5) 7
O.Medenilla
A30
SF
11
09.09 14:00
T.Hiroshi
1 (5) 7
C.Hsuan
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A31
F
11
09.09 15:20
O.Medenilla
7 (5) 4
C.Hsuan
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes