4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of 4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ümit Balci
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 18.30
Melih Dağaş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Bülent Dursun
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tolga Yükselir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A04
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Mesut Açan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Samet Değirmenci
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Emre Çelik
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kadir Korkmaz
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A06
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 15.30
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Kurtuluş
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A07
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 15.30
Selim Sözen
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferhat Kaznç
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A08
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 15.30
Yasin Kartal
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A09
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Murat Teker
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Naci Dalgiç
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A10
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Yunus Coşkun
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A11
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 15.30
Metin Şeker
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdal Kivrak
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A12
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Gürkan Sönmez
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oguzhan Curebal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A13
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Mehmet Bakici
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A14
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Cihangir Baran
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A15
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday
Kaan Kangal
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A16
1047
R1
16.08.2019 Friday 15.30
Barış Çoşkun
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday 18.30
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A18
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday 18.30
Tolga Yükselir
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Samet Değirmenci
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A19
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday 18.30
Kadir Korkmaz
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Raşit Saylam
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A20
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday 18.30
Selim Sözen
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday
Murat Teker
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A22
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday
Ferdal Kivrak
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oguzhan Curebal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A23
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday
Mehmet Bakici
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A24
1047
WR1
16.08.2019 Friday
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday
Ümit Balci
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Melih Dağaş
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A26
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday
Bülent Dursun
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mesut Açan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A27
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday
Emre Çelik
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday
Ferhat Kaznç
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Yasin Kartal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A29
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday
Naci Dalgiç
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yunus Coşkun
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A30
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday 13.30
Metin Şeker
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Gürkan Sönmez
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A31
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday 13.30
Bilge Alaçam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Cihangir Baran
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A32
1047
LR1
17.08.2019 Saturday 13.30
Kaan Kangal
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Barış Çoşkun
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday 13.30
Ümit Balci
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A34
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday 13.30
Mesut Açan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mehmet Bakici
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A35
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdal Kivrak
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A36
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday
Yasin Kartal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A37
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday
Naci Dalgiç
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Selim Sözen
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A38
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday
Metin Şeker
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A39
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday
Bilge Alaçam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tolga Yükselir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A40
1047
LR2
17.08.2019 Saturday 16.30
Barış Çoşkun
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A41
1047
WQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 16.30
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Samet Değirmenci
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A42
1047
WQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 16.30
Kadir Korkmaz
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A43
1047
WQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 16.30
Murat Teker
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oguzhan Curebal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A44
1047
WQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 16.30
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A45
1047
LR3
17.08.2019 Saturday
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mehmet Bakici
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A46
1047
LR3
17.08.2019 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yasin Kartal
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A47
1047
LR3
17.08.2019 Saturday
Naci Dalgiç
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A48
1047
LR3
17.08.2019 Saturday
Bilge Alaçam
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A49
1047
LQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 19.30
Mehmet Bakici
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kadir Korkmaz
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A50
1047
LQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 19.30
Levent Kurtuluş
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Samet Değirmenci
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A51
1047
LQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 19.30
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A52
1047
LQ
17.08.2019 Saturday 19.30
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Murat Teker
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A53
1047
QF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kadir Korkmaz
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A54
1047
QF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Raşit Saylam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A55
1047
QF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Oguzhan Curebal
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A56
1047
QF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Samet Değirmenci
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A57
1047
SF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A58
1047
SF
18.08.2019 Sunday
Oguzhan Curebal
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A59
1047
F
18.08.2019 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
1047
16.08 17:00
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
4
Ümit Balci
A02
R1
1047
16.08 18:30
Melih Dağaş
6
(9)
9
Harun Erbey
A03
R1
1047
16.08 17:00
Bülent Dursun
2
(9)
9
Tolga Yükselir
A04
R1
1047
16.08 14:00
Mesut Açan
6
(9)
9
Samet Değirmenci
A05
R1
1047
16.08 14:00
Emre Çelik
7
(9)
9
Kadir Korkmaz
A06
R1
1047
16.08 15:30
Raşit Saylam
9
(9)
7
Levent Kurtuluş
A07
R1
1047
16.08 15:30
Selim Sözen
9
(9)
2
Ferhat Kaznç
A08
R1
1047
16.08 15:30
Yasin Kartal
6
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A09
R1
1047
16.08 17:00
Murat Teker
9
(9)
7
Naci Dalgiç
A10
R1
1047
16.08 17:00
Yunus Coşkun
2
(9)
9
Tahsin Kaplan
A11
R1
1047
16.08 15:30
Metin Şeker
1
(9)
9
Ferdal Kivrak
A12
R1
1047
16.08 14:00
Gürkan Sönmez
8
(9)
9
Oguzhan Curebal
A13
R1
1047
16.08 17:00
Mehmet Bakici
9
(9)
7
Bilge Alaçam
A14
R1
1047
16.08 14:00
Cihangir Baran
3
(9)
9
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A15
R1
1047
16.08 14:00
Kaan Kangal
3
(9)
9
Eylul Kibaroglu
A16
R1
1047
16.08 15:30
Barış Çoşkun
6
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WR1
1047
16.08 18:30
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
6
Harun Erbey
A18
WR1
1047
16.08 18:30
Tolga Yükselir
4
(9)
9
Samet Değirmenci
A19
WR1
1047
16.08 18:30
Kadir Korkmaz
9
(9)
5
Raşit Saylam
A20
WR1
1047
16.08 18:30
Selim Sözen
3
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A21
WR1
1047
16.08 20:00
Murat Teker
9
(9)
4
Tahsin Kaplan
A22
WR1
1047
16.08 20:00
Ferdal Kivrak
2
(9)
9
Oguzhan Curebal
A23
WR1
1047
16.08 20:00
Mehmet Bakici
4
(9)
9
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A24
WR1
1047
16.08 20:00
Eylul Kibaroglu
3
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
LR1
1047
17.08 12:00
Ümit Balci
9
(9)
5
Melih Dağaş
A26
LR1
1047
17.08 12:00
Bülent Dursun
8
(9)
9
Mesut Açan
A27
LR1
1047
17.08 12:00
Emre Çelik
3
(9)
9
Levent Kurtuluş
A28
LR1
1047
17.08 12:00
Ferhat Kaznç
2
(9)
9
Yasin Kartal
A29
LR1
1047
17.08 12:00
Naci Dalgiç
9
(9)
5
Yunus Coşkun
A30
LR1
1047
17.08 13:30
Metin Şeker
9
(9)
8
Gürkan Sönmez
A31
LR1
1047
17.08 13:30
Bilge Alaçam
9
(9)
6
Cihangir Baran
A32
LR1
1047
17.08 13:30
Kaan Kangal
8
(9)
9
Barış Çoşkun
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LR2
1047
17.08 13:30
Ümit Balci
3
(9)
9
Eylul Kibaroglu
A34
LR2
1047
17.08 13:30
Mesut Açan
3
(9)
9
Mehmet Bakici
A35
LR2
1047
17.08 15:00
Levent Kurtuluş
9
(9)
7
Ferdal Kivrak
A36
LR2
1047
17.08 15:00
Yasin Kartal
9
(9)
8
Tahsin Kaplan
A37
LR2
1047
17.08 15:00
Naci Dalgiç
9
(9)
8
Selim Sözen
A38
LR2
1047
17.08 15:00
Metin Şeker
2
(9)
9
Raşit Saylam
A39
LR2
1047
17.08 15:00
Bilge Alaçam
9
(9)
8
Tolga Yükselir
A40
LR2
1047
17.08 16:30
Barış Çoşkun
0
(9)
9
Harun Erbey
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A41
WQ
1047
17.08 16:30
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
7
Samet Değirmenci
A42
WQ
1047
17.08 16:30
Kadir Korkmaz
0
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A43
WQ
1047
17.08 16:30
Murat Teker
5
(9)
9
Oguzhan Curebal
A44
WQ
1047
17.08 16:30
Ufuk Kicikoglu
6
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A45
LR3
1047
17.08 18:00
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
(9)
9
Mehmet Bakici
A46
LR3
1047
17.08 18:00
Levent Kurtuluş
9
(9)
7
Yasin Kartal
A47
LR3
1047
17.08 18:00
Naci Dalgiç
2
(9)
9
Raşit Saylam
A48
LR3
1047
17.08 18:00
Bilge Alaçam
5
(9)
9
Harun Erbey
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A49
LQ
1047
17.08 19:30
Mehmet Bakici
4
(9)
9
Kadir Korkmaz
A50
LQ
1047
17.08 19:30
Levent Kurtuluş
7
(9)
9
Samet Değirmenci
A51
LQ
1047
17.08 19:30
Raşit Saylam
9
(9)
6
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A52
LQ
1047
17.08 19:30
Harun Erbey
9
(9)
4
Murat Teker
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A53
QF
1047
18.08 11:00
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
6
Kadir Korkmaz
A54
QF
1047
18.08 11:00
Sami E. Köylü
9
(9)
8
Raşit Saylam
A55
QF
1047
18.08 11:00
Oguzhan Curebal
9
(9)
6
Harun Erbey
A56
QF
1047
18.08 11:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
9
(9)
5
Samet Değirmenci
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A57
SF
1047
18.08 13:00
Saki Kanatlar
5
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A58
SF
1047
18.08 13:00
Oguzhan Curebal
6
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A59
F
1047
18.08 15:00
Sami E. Köylü
9
(9)
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-2
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
ÜMİT BALCI
0
4
0
0.000
A02-5
1047
R1
16.08
18.30
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
6
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
A03-1
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
BÜLENT DURSUN
0
2
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
9
0
0.000
A04-3
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
MESUT AÇAN
0
6
0
0.000
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
0
9
0
0.000
A05-1
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
7
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
9
0
0.000
A06-1
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
7
0
0.000
A07-4
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
9
0
0.000
FERHAT KAZNÇ
0
2
0
0.000
A08-2
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
YASİN KARTAL
0
6
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A09-4
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
MURAT TEKER
0
9
0
0.000
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
7
0
0.000
A10-3
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
YUNUS COŞKUN
0
2
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
9
0
0.000
A11-5
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
Metin Şeker
0
1
0
0.000
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
9
0
0.000
A12-4
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
8
0
0.000
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
0
9
0
0.000
A13-5
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
MEHMET BAKICI
0
9
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
7
0
0.000
A14-2
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
CİHANGİR BARAN
0
3
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
9
0
0.000
A15-5
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
KAAN KANGAL
0
3
0
0.000
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
9
0
0.000
A16-3
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
barış çoşkun
0
6
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-5
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
6
0
0.000
A18-3
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
4
0
0.000
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
0
9
0
0.000
A19-2
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
9
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
5
0
0.000
A20-1
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
3
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A21-3
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
MURAT TEKER
0
9
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
4
0
0.000
A22-4
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
2
0
0.000
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
0
9
0
0.000
A23-2
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
MEHMET BAKICI
0
4
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
9
0
0.000
A24-1
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
3
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-2
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
ÜMİT BALCI
0
9
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
5
0
0.000
A26-1
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
BÜLENT DURSUN
0
8
0
0.000
MESUT AÇAN
0
9
0
0.000
A27-3
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
3
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
9
0
0.000
A28-4
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
FERHAT KAZNÇ
0
2
0
0.000
YASİN KARTAL
0
9
0
0.000
A29-5
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
9
0
0.000
YUNUS COŞKUN
0
5
0
0.000
A30-3
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
Metin Şeker
0
9
0
0.000
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
8
0
0.000
A31-2
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
9
0
0.000
CİHANGİR BARAN
0
6
0
0.000
A32-4
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
KAAN KANGAL
0
8
0
0.000
barış çoşkun
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-5
1047
LR2
17.08
13.30
ÜMİT BALCI
0
3
0
0.000
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
9
0
0.000
A34-1
1047
LR2
17.08
13.30
MESUT AÇAN
0
3
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
9
0
0.000
A35-1
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
9
0
0.000
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
7
0
0.000
A36-4
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
YASİN KARTAL
0
9
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
A37-2
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
9
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
8
0
0.000
A38-5
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
Metin Şeker
0
2
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
A39-3
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
9
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
8
0
0.000
A40-5
1047
LR2
17.08
16.30
barış çoşkun
0
0
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A41-3
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
0
7
0
0.000
A42-5
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
0
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A43-4
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
MURAT TEKER
0
5
0
0.000
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
0
9
0
0.000
A44-1
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
6
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A45-5
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
9
0
0.000
A46-3
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
9
0
0.000
YASİN KARTAL
0
7
0
0.000
A47-2
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
2
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
A48-1
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
5
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A49-4
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
MEHMET BAKICI
0
4
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
9
0
0.000
A50-3
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
7
0
0.000
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
0
9
0
0.000
A51-2
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
6
0
0.000
A52-1
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
MURAT TEKER
0
4
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A53-4
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
6
0
0.000
A54-2
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
8
0
0.000
A55-3
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
0
9
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
6
0
0.000
A56-1
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
0
5
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A57-2
1047
SF
18.08
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
5
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A58-1
1047
SF
18.08
13.00
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
0
6
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A59-2
1047
F
18.08
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
2
0
0.000
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-2
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
ÜMİT BALCI
4
A02-5
1047
R1
16.08
18.30
MELİH DAĞAŞ
6
HARUN ERBEY
9
A03-1
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
BÜLENT DURSUN
2
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
9
A04-3
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
MESUT AÇAN
6
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
9
A05-1
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
7
KADİR KORKMAZ
9
A06-1
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
7
A07-4
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
SELİM SÖZEN
9
FERHAT KAZNÇ
2
A08-2
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
YASİN KARTAL
6
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A09-4
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
MURAT TEKER
9
NACİ DALGIÇ
7
A10-3
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
YUNUS COŞKUN
2
TAHSİN KAPLAN
9
A11-5
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
Metin Şeker
1
FERDAL KIVRAK
9
A12-4
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
8
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
9
A13-5
1047
R1
16.08
17.00
MEHMET BAKICI
9
BİLGE ALAÇAM
7
A14-2
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
CİHANGİR BARAN
3
UFUK KICIKOGLU
9
A15-5
1047
R1
16.08
14.00
KAAN KANGAL
3
Eylul Kibaroglu
9
A16-3
1047
R1
16.08
15.30
barış çoşkun
6
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-5
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
HARUN ERBEY
6
A18-3
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
4
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
9
A19-2
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
9
RAŞİT SAYLAM
5
A20-1
1047
WR1
16.08
18.30
SELİM SÖZEN
3
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A21-3
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
MURAT TEKER
9
TAHSİN KAPLAN
4
A22-4
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
2
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
9
A23-2
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
MEHMET BAKICI
4
UFUK KICIKOGLU
9
A24-1
1047
WR1
16.08
20.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
3
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-2
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
ÜMİT BALCI
9
MELİH DAĞAŞ
5
A26-1
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
BÜLENT DURSUN
8
MESUT AÇAN
9
A27-3
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
EMRE ÇELİK
3
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
9
A28-4
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
FERHAT KAZNÇ
2
YASİN KARTAL
9
A29-5
1047
LR1
17.08
12.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
9
YUNUS COŞKUN
5
A30-3
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
Metin Şeker
9
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
8
A31-2
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
9
CİHANGİR BARAN
6
A32-4
1047
LR1
17.08
13.30
KAAN KANGAL
8
barış çoşkun
9
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-5
1047
LR2
17.08
13.30
ÜMİT BALCI
3
Eylul Kibaroglu
9
A34-1
1047
LR2
17.08
13.30
MESUT AÇAN
3
MEHMET BAKICI
9
A35-1
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
9
FERDAL KIVRAK
7
A36-4
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
YASİN KARTAL
9
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
A37-2
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
9
SELİM SÖZEN
8
A38-5
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
Metin Şeker
2
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
A39-3
1047
LR2
17.08
15.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
9
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
8
A40-5
1047
LR2
17.08
16.30
barış çoşkun
0
HARUN ERBEY
9
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A41-3
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
7
A42-5
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A43-4
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
MURAT TEKER
5
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
9
A44-1
1047
WQ
17.08
16.30
UFUK KICIKOGLU
6
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Date
Players
Score
A45-5
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
MEHMET BAKICI
9
A46-3
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
9
YASİN KARTAL
7
A47-2
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
2
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
A48-1
1047
LR3
17.08
18.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
5
HARUN ERBEY
9
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A49-4
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
MEHMET BAKICI
4
KADİR KORKMAZ
9
A50-3
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
7
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
9
A51-2
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
UFUK KICIKOGLU
6
A52-1
1047
LQ
17.08
19.30
HARUN ERBEY
9
MURAT TEKER
4
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A53-4
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
KADİR KORKMAZ
6
A54-2
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
RAŞİT SAYLAM
8
A55-3
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
9
HARUN ERBEY
6
A56-1
1047
QF
18.08
11.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
5
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A57-2
1047
SF
18.08
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
5
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A58-1
1047
SF
18.08
13.00
OGUZHAN CUREBAL
6
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A59-2
1047
F
18.08
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
FERDI OZDEMIR
2
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
1047
2
16.08 17:00
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 4
Ü.Balci
A02
R1
1047
5
16.08 18:30
M.Dağaş
6 (9) 9
H.Erbey
A03
R1
1047
1
16.08 17:00
B.Dursun
2 (9) 9
T.Yükselir
A04
R1
1047
3
16.08 14:00
M.Açan
6 (9) 9
S.Değirmenci
A05
R1
1047
1
16.08 14:00
E.Çelik
7 (9) 9
K.Korkmaz
A06
R1
1047
1
16.08 15:30
R.Saylam
9 (9) 7
L.Kurtuluş
A07
R1
1047
4
16.08 15:30
S.Sözen
9 (9) 2
F.Kaznç
A08
R1
1047
2
16.08 15:30
Y.Kartal
6 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A09
R1
1047
4
16.08 17:00
M.Teker
9 (9) 7
N.Dalgiç
A10
R1
1047
3
16.08 17:00
Y.Coşkun
2 (9) 9
T.Kaplan
A11
R1
1047
5
16.08 15:30
M.Şeker
1 (9) 9
F.Kivrak
A12
R1
1047
4
16.08 14:00
G.Sönmez
8 (9) 9
O.Curebal
A13
R1
1047
5
16.08 17:00
M.Bakici
9 (9) 7
B.Alaçam
A14
R1
1047
2
16.08 14:00
C.Baran
3 (9) 9
U.Kicikoglu
A15
R1
1047
5
16.08 14:00
K.Kangal
3 (9) 9
E.Kibaroglu
A16
R1
1047
3
16.08 15:30
b.Çoşkun
6 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WR1
1047
5
16.08 18:30
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 6
H.Erbey
A18
WR1
1047
3
16.08 18:30
T.Yükselir
4 (9) 9
S.Değirmenci
A19
WR1
1047
2
16.08 18:30
K.Korkmaz
9 (9) 5
R.Saylam
A20
WR1
1047
1
16.08 18:30
S.Sözen
3 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A21
WR1
1047
3
16.08 20:00
M.Teker
9 (9) 4
T.Kaplan
A22
WR1
1047
4
16.08 20:00
F.Kivrak
2 (9) 9
O.Curebal
A23
WR1
1047
2
16.08 20:00
M.Bakici
4 (9) 9
U.Kicikoglu
A24
WR1
1047
1
16.08 20:00
E.Kibaroglu
3 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
LR1
1047
2
17.08 12:00
Ü.Balci
9 (9) 5
M.Dağaş
A26
LR1
1047
1
17.08 12:00
B.Dursun
8 (9) 9
M.Açan
A27
LR1
1047
3
17.08 12:00
E.Çelik
3 (9) 9
L.Kurtuluş
A28
LR1
1047
4
17.08 12:00
F.Kaznç
2 (9) 9
Y.Kartal
A29
LR1
1047
5
17.08 12:00
N.Dalgiç
9 (9) 5
Y.Coşkun
A30
LR1
1047
3
17.08 13:30
M.Şeker
9 (9) 8
G.Sönmez
A31
LR1
1047
2
17.08 13:30
B.Alaçam
9 (9) 6
C.Baran
A32
LR1
1047
4
17.08 13:30
K.Kangal
8 (9) 9
b.Çoşkun
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LR2
1047
5
17.08 13:30
Ü.Balci
3 (9) 9
E.Kibaroglu
A34
LR2
1047
1
17.08 13:30
M.Açan
3 (9) 9
M.Bakici
A35
LR2
1047
1
17.08 15:00
L.Kurtuluş
9 (9) 7
F.Kivrak
A36
LR2
1047
4
17.08 15:00
Y.Kartal
9 (9) 8
T.Kaplan
A37
LR2
1047
2
17.08 15:00
N.Dalgiç
9 (9) 8
S.Sözen
A38
LR2
1047
5
17.08 15:00
M.Şeker
2 (9) 9
R.Saylam
A39
LR2
1047
3
17.08 15:00
B.Alaçam
9 (9) 8
T.Yükselir
A40
LR2
1047
5
17.08 16:30
b.Çoşkun
0 (9) 9
H.Erbey
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A41
WQ
1047
3
17.08 16:30
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 7
S.Değirmenci
A42
WQ
1047
5
17.08 16:30
K.Korkmaz
0 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A43
WQ
1047
4
17.08 16:30
M.Teker
5 (9) 9
O.Curebal
A44
WQ
1047
1
17.08 16:30
U.Kicikoglu
6 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Table
Date
Match
A45
LR3
1047
5
17.08 18:00
E.Kibaroglu
7 (9) 9
M.Bakici
A46
LR3
1047
3
17.08 18:00
L.Kurtuluş
9 (9) 7
Y.Kartal
A47
LR3
1047
2
17.08 18:00
N.Dalgiç
2 (9) 9
R.Saylam
A48
LR3
1047
1
17.08 18:00
B.Alaçam
5 (9) 9
H.Erbey
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A49
LQ
1047
4
17.08 19:30
M.Bakici
4 (9) 9
K.Korkmaz
A50
LQ
1047
3
17.08 19:30
L.Kurtuluş
7 (9) 9
S.Değirmenci
A51
LQ
1047
2
17.08 19:30
R.Saylam
9 (9) 6
U.Kicikoglu
A52
LQ
1047
1
17.08 19:30
H.Erbey
9 (9) 4
M.Teker
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A53
QF
1047
4
18.08 11:00
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 6
K.Korkmaz
A54
QF
1047
2
18.08 11:00
S.Köylü
9 (9) 8
R.Saylam
A55
QF
1047
3
18.08 11:00
O.Curebal
9 (9) 6
H.Erbey
A56
QF
1047
1
18.08 11:00
F.Ozdemir
9 (9) 5
S.Değirmenci
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A57
SF
1047
2
18.08 13:00
S.Kanatlar
5 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A58
SF
1047
1
18.08 13:00
O.Curebal
6 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A59
F
1047
2
18.08 15:00
S.Köylü
9 (9) 2
F.Ozdemir
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes