4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
Tournament Bracket of 4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
4 Eylül Sivas Cumhuriyet Kupası
16.08.2019-18.08.2019
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01Fri. 17:00                                          
                                 
1saki kanatlar
9
                                         
                  A33Sat. 13:30     A25Sat. 12:00    
32ümit balci
4
    A17Fri. 18:30                                  
                 
ümit balci
3
   
ümit balci
9
    Lgt => A25      
saki kanatlar
9
                                 
                 
eylul kibaroglu
9
   
melih dağaş
5
    A02Fri. 18:30    
harun erbey
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17melih dağaş
6
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Sat. 19:30     A45Sat. 18:00                    
16harun erbey
9
            A41Sat. 16:30     A53Sun. 11:00                  
 
mehmet bakici
4
   
eylul kibaroglu
7
                    Lgt => A25              
saki kanatlar
9
   
saki kanatlar
9
                 
 
kadir korkmaz
9
   
mehmet bakici
9
                    A03Fri. 17:00            
samet değirmenci
7
   
kadir korkmaz
6
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9bülent dursun
2
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sat. 13:30     A26Sat. 12:00    
24tolga yükselir
9
    A18Fri. 18:30                                  
                 
mesut açan
3
   
bülent dursun
8
    Lgt => A26      
tolga yükselir
4
                                 
                 
mehmet bakici
9
   
mesut açan
9
    A04Fri. 14:00    
samet değirmenci
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25mesut açan
6
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8samet değirmenci
9
                            A57Sun. 13:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
saki kanatlar
5
         
                                  A05Fri. 14:00                            
sami e. köylü
9
         
                                 
5emre çelik
7
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sat. 15:00     A27Sat. 12:00    
28kadir korkmaz
9
    A19Fri. 18:30                                  
                 
levent kurtuluş
9
   
emre çelik
3
    Lgt => A27      
kadir korkmaz
9
                                 
                 
ferdal kivrak
7
   
levent kurtuluş
9
    A06Fri. 15:30    
raşit saylam
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21raşit saylam
9
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Sat. 19:30     A46Sat. 18:00                    
12levent kurtuluş
7
            A42Sat. 16:30     A54Sun. 11:00                  
 
levent kurtuluş
7
   
levent kurtuluş
9
                    Lgt => A27              
kadir korkmaz
0
   
sami e. köylü
9
                 
 
samet değirmenci
9
   
yasin kartal
7
                    A07Fri. 15:30            
sami e. köylü
9
   
raşit saylam
8
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13selim sözen
9
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sat. 15:00     A28Sat. 12:00    
20ferhat kaznç
2
    A20Fri. 18:30                                  
                 
yasin kartal
9
   
ferhat kaznç
2
    Lgt => A28      
selim sözen
3
                                 
                 
tahsin kaplan
8
   
yasin kartal
9
    A08Fri. 15:30    
sami e. köylü
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29yasin kartal
6
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4sami e. köylü
9
                                    A59Sun. 15:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
sami e. köylü
9
 
                                  A09Fri. 17:00                                    
ferdi özdemir
2
 
                                 
3murat teker
9
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sat. 15:00     A29Sat. 12:00    
30naci dalgiç
7
    A21Fri. 20:00                                  
                 
naci dalgiç
9
   
naci dalgiç
9
    Lgt => A29      
murat teker
9
                                 
                 
selim sözen
8
   
yunus coşkun
5
    A10Fri. 17:00    
tahsin kaplan
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19yunus coşkun
2
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Sat. 19:30     A47Sat. 18:00                    
14tahsin kaplan
9
            A43Sat. 16:30     A55Sun. 11:00                  
 
raşit saylam
9
   
naci dalgiç
2
                    Lgt => A29              
murat teker
5
   
oguzhan curebal
9
                 
 
ufuk kicikoğlu
6
   
raşit saylam
9
                    A11Fri. 15:30            
oguzhan curebal
9
   
harun erbey
6
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11metin şeker
1
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sat. 15:00     A30Sat. 13:30    
22ferdal kivrak
9
    A22Fri. 20:00                                  
                 
metin şeker
2
   
metin şeker
9
    Lgt => A30      
ferdal kivrak
2
                                 
                 
raşit saylam
9
   
gürkan sönmez
8
    A12Fri. 14:00    
oguzhan curebal
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27gürkan sönmez
8
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6oguzhan curebal
9
                            A58Sun. 13:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
oguzhan curebal
6
         
                                  A13Fri. 17:00                            
ferdi özdemir
9
         
                                 
7mehmet bakici
9
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sat. 15:00     A31Sat. 13:30    
26bilge alaçam
7
    A23Fri. 20:00                                  
                 
bilge alaçam
9
   
bilge alaçam
9
    Lgt => A31      
mehmet bakici
4
                                 
                 
tolga yükselir
8
   
cihangir baran
6
    A14Fri. 14:00    
ufuk kicikoğlu
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23cihangir baran
3
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Sat. 19:30     A48Sat. 18:00                    
10ufuk kicikoğlu
9
            A44Sat. 16:30     A56Sun. 11:00                  
 
harun erbey
9
   
bilge alaçam
5
                    Lgt => A31              
ufuk kicikoğlu
6
   
ferdi özdemir
9
                 
 
murat teker
4
   
harun erbey
9
                    A15Fri. 14:00            
ferdi özdemir
9
   
samet değirmenci
5
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15kaan kangal
3
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sat. 16:30     A32Sat. 13:30    
18eylul kibaroglu
9
    A24Fri. 20:00                                  
                 
barış çoşkun
0
   
kaan kangal
8
    Lgt => A32      
eylul kibaroglu
3
                                 
                 
harun erbey
9
   
barış çoşkun
9
    A16Fri. 15:30    
ferdi özdemir
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31barış çoşkun
6
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2ferdi özdemir
9
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error