19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of 19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Rasit Erdogmus
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Orçun Ataman
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Serkan Saridikmen
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ali Koca
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A04
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Arsen Baret
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Aris Çakiris
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A06
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Alkan Demiralp
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A07
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Levent Atakan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A08
1002
R1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A09
1002
WR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Rasit Erdogmus
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A10
1002
WR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Ali Koca
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Aris Çakiris
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A11
1002
WR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A12
1002
WR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A13
1002
LR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Orçun Ataman
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A14
1002
LR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Serkan Saridikmen
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A15
1002
LR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Alkan Demiralp
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A16
1002
LR1
19.05.2019 Sunday
Levent Atakan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
1002
LR2
19.05.2019 Sunday
Orçun Ataman
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A18
1002
LR2
19.05.2019 Sunday
Arsen Baret
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A19
1002
LR2
19.05.2019 Sunday
Alkan Demiralp
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Aris Çakiris
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A20
1002
LR2
19.05.2019 Sunday
Levent Atakan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Rasit Erdogmus
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A21
1002
WQ
19.05.2019 Sunday
Kagan Batir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Koca
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A22
1002
WQ
19.05.2019 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A23
1002
LR3
19.05.2019 Sunday
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A24
1002
LR3
19.05.2019 Sunday
Aris Çakiris
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Atakan
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
1002
LQ
19.05.2019 Sunday
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Koca
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A26
1002
LQ
19.05.2019 Sunday
Aris Çakiris
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A27
1002
SF
19.05.2019 Sunday
Kagan Batir
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Arsen Baret
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
1002
SF
19.05.2019 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Aris Çakiris
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A29
1002
F
19.05.2019 Sunday
Arsen Baret
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Aris Çakiris
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Rasit Erdogmus
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
A02
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Orçun Ataman
6
(5)
7
Kagan Batir
A03
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Serkan Saridikmen
3
(5)
7
Ali Koca
A04
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Arsen Baret
3
(5)
7
Aris Çakiris
A05
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
A06
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Tahsin Kaplan
7
(5)
3
Alkan Demiralp
A07
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Levent Atakan
4
(5)
6
Ferdi Ozdemir
A08
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
0
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A09
WR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Rasit Erdogmus
4
(8)
8
Kagan Batir
A10
WR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Ali Koca
8
(8)
2
Aris Çakiris
A11
WR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Serkan Yorulmazlar
4
(5)
8
Tahsin Kaplan
A12
WR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
8
(8)
4
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A13
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
0
Orçun Ataman
A14
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Serkan Saridikmen
2
(7)
7
Arsen Baret
A15
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
0
Alkan Demiralp
A16
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
Levent Atakan
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
LR2
1002
19.05 00:00
Orçun Ataman
7
(8)
8
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
A18
LR2
1002
19.05 00:00
Arsen Baret
8
(5)
7
Serkan Yorulmazlar
A19
LR2
1002
19.05 00:00
Alkan Demiralp
3
(8)
8
Aris Çakiris
A20
LR2
1002
19.05 00:00
Levent Atakan
8
(8)
3
Rasit Erdogmus
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A21
WQ
1002
19.05 00:00
Kagan Batir
8
(8)
2
Ali Koca
A22
WQ
1002
19.05 00:00
Tahsin Kaplan
8
(8)
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A23
LR3
1002
19.05 00:00
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
1
(8)
7
Arsen Baret
A24
LR3
1002
19.05 00:00
Aris Çakiris
7
(5)
5
Levent Atakan
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
LQ
1002
19.05 00:00
Arsen Baret
7
(5)
5
Ali Koca
A26
LQ
1002
19.05 00:00
Aris Çakiris
8
(8)
3
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A27
SF
1002
19.05 00:00
Kagan Batir
3
(5)
8
Arsen Baret
A28
SF
1002
19.05 00:00
Tahsin Kaplan
7
(5)
8
Aris Çakiris
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A29
F
1002
19.05 00:00
Arsen Baret
1
(5)
0
Aris Çakiris
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-0
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A02-1
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Orçun Ataman
0
6
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
7
0
0.000
A03-4
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN SARIDİKMEN
0
3
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
7
0
0.000
A04-2
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
0
3
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
7
0
0.000
A05-0
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A06-2
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
7
0
0.000
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
3
0
0.000
A07-3
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
4
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
A08-0
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A09-1
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
4
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
8
0
0.000
A10-3
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
ALİ KOCA
0
8
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
2
0
0.000
A11-3
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
4
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
A12-2
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
4
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A13-0
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
Orçun Ataman
0
0
0
0.000
A14-2
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN SARIDİKMEN
0
2
0
0.000
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
A15-0
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
0
0
0.000
A16-0
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-4
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
Orçun Ataman
0
7
0
0.000
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
8
0
0.000
A18-3
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
0
8
0
0.000
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
7
0
0.000
A19-3
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
3
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
8
0
0.000
A20-2
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
8
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
3
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A21-1
1002
WQ
19.05
00.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
8
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
2
0
0.000
A22-2
1002
WQ
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
2
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A23-3
1002
LR3
19.05
00.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
1
0
0.000
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
A24-1
1002
LR3
19.05
00.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
7
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
5
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-3
1002
LQ
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
0
7
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
5
0
0.000
A26-2
1002
LQ
19.05
00.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
8
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
3
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A27-3
1002
SF
19.05
00.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
3
0
0.000
Arsen Baret
0
8
0
0.000
A28-1
1002
SF
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
7
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A29-0
1002
F
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
0
1
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
0
0
0.000
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
Walk Over
0
A02-1
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Orçun Ataman
6
KAGAN BATIR
7
A03-4
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN SARIDİKMEN
3
ALİ KOCA
7
A04-2
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
3
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
7
A05-
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
Walk Over
0
A06-2
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
7
ALKAN DEMİRALP
3
A07-3
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
4
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
A08-
1002
R1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A09-1
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
4
KAGAN BATIR
8
A10-3
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
ALİ KOCA
8
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
2
A11-3
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
4
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
A12-2
1002
WR1
19.05
00.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
4
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A13-
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
Orçun Ataman
0
A14-2
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
SERKAN SARIDİKMEN
2
Arsen Baret
7
A15-
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
Walk Over
0
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
A16-
1002
LR1
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
Walk Over
0
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-4
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
Orçun Ataman
7
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
8
A18-3
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
8
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
7
A19-3
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
3
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
8
A20-2
1002
LR2
19.05
00.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
8
RASIT ERDOGMUS
3
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A21-1
1002
WQ
19.05
00.00
KAGAN BATIR
8
ALİ KOCA
2
A22-2
1002
WQ
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
FERDI OZDEMIR
2
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Date
Players
Score
A23-3
1002
LR3
19.05
00.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
1
Arsen Baret
7
A24-1
1002
LR3
19.05
00.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
7
LEVENT ATAKAN
5
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-3
1002
LQ
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
7
ALİ KOCA
5
A26-2
1002
LQ
19.05
00.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
8
FERDI OZDEMIR
3
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A27-3
1002
SF
19.05
00.00
KAGAN BATIR
3
Arsen Baret
8
A28-1
1002
SF
19.05
00.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
7
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
8
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A29-
1002
F
19.05
00.00
Arsen Baret
1
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
19 Mayıs Atatürkü Anma ve Gençlik Kupası
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
R.Erdogmus
0 (7) 0
W.Over
A02
R1
1002
1
19.05 00:00
O.Ataman
6 (5) 7
K.Batir
A03
R1
1002
4
19.05 00:00
S.Saridikmen
3 (5) 7
A.Koca
A04
R1
1002
2
19.05 00:00
A.Baret
3 (5) 7
A.Çakiris
A05
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
S.Yorulmazlar
0 (7) 0
W.Over
A06
R1
1002
2
19.05 00:00
T.Kaplan
7 (5) 3
A.Demiralp
A07
R1
1002
3
19.05 00:00
L.Atakan
4 (5) 6
F.Ozdemir
A08
R1
1002
19.05 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 0
A.Demirkol
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A09
WR1
1002
1
19.05 00:00
R.Erdogmus
4 (8) 8
K.Batir
A10
WR1
1002
3
19.05 00:00
A.Koca
8 (8) 2
A.Çakiris
A11
WR1
1002
3
19.05 00:00
S.Yorulmazlar
4 (5) 8
T.Kaplan
A12
WR1
1002
2
19.05 00:00
F.Ozdemir
8 (8) 4
A.Demirkol
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A13
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 0
O.Ataman
A14
LR1
1002
2
19.05 00:00
S.Saridikmen
2 (7) 7
A.Baret
A15
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 0
A.Demiralp
A16
LR1
1002
19.05 00:00
L.Atakan
0 (7) 0
W.Over
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
LR2
1002
4
19.05 00:00
O.Ataman
7 (8) 8
A.Demirkol
A18
LR2
1002
3
19.05 00:00
A.Baret
8 (5) 7
S.Yorulmazlar
A19
LR2
1002
3
19.05 00:00
A.Demiralp
3 (8) 8
A.Çakiris
A20
LR2
1002
2
19.05 00:00
L.Atakan
8 (8) 3
R.Erdogmus
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A21
WQ
1002
1
19.05 00:00
K.Batir
8 (8) 2
A.Koca
A22
WQ
1002
2
19.05 00:00
T.Kaplan
8 (8) 2
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Table
Date
Match
A23
LR3
1002
3
19.05 00:00
A.Demirkol
1 (8) 7
A.Baret
A24
LR3
1002
1
19.05 00:00
A.Çakiris
7 (5) 5
L.Atakan
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
LQ
1002
3
19.05 00:00
A.Baret
7 (5) 5
A.Koca
A26
LQ
1002
2
19.05 00:00
A.Çakiris
8 (8) 3
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A27
SF
1002
3
19.05 00:00
K.Batir
3 (5) 8
A.Baret
A28
SF
1002
1
19.05 00:00
T.Kaplan
7 (5) 8
A.Çakiris
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A29
F
1002
19.05 00:00
A.Baret
1 (5) 0
A.Çakiris
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes