BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Matches
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
INITIAL ROUND
NoTableDateMatch
A01 1 05.10 14:00 E.Kibaroglu 7 (7) 4 O.Tinaz
A02 2 05.10 14:00 A.Baykara 5 (7) 7 İ.Vatansever
A03 3 05.10 14:00 Ö.Suvak 7 (7) 3 B.Ergintan
A04 4 05.10 14:00 O.Altur 4 (7) 7 B.Alaçam
A05 3 05.10 15:00 K.Najim 7 (7) 6 H.Erbey
A06 1 05.10 18:00 T.Kaplan 7 (7) 3 D.Ünsal
A07 4 05.10 15:00 E.Ahmetoğlu 7 (7) 3 A.Çakiris
A08 1 05.10 15:00 O.Cürebal 7 (7) 0 M.Zencir
A09 1 05.10 16:30 S.Yorulmazlar 7 (7) 5 M.Yardımcı
A10 4 05.10 16:30 M.Alnar 7 (7) 1 O.Baykara
A11 3 05.10 16:30 U.Kicikoglu 7 (7) 4 F.Ertürkmen
A12 2 05.10 16:30 E.Çelik 7 (7) 5 A.Koca
A13 4 05.10 18:00 Ü.Balci 7 (7) 6 A.Baykara
A14 3 05.10 18:00 S.Parlar 4 (7) 7 R.Saylam
A15 2 05.10 15:00 A.Köseler 7 (7) 5 A.Degaichia
A16 2 05.10 18:00 T.Gerdan 0 (7) 7 T.Yükselir
WINNER ROUND 1
NoTableDateMatch
A17 4 05.10 19:30 S.Köylü 7 (7) 2 E.Kibaroglu
A18 1 05.10 19:30 E.Secener 6 (7) 7 İ.Vatansever
A19 3 05.10 19:30 K.Azize 7 (7) 3 Ö.Suvak
A20 1 05.10 19:30 C.Baran 7 (7) 1 B.Alaçam
A21 2 05.10 21:00 M.Dağaş 7 (7) 5 K.Najim
A22 4 05.10 21:00 N.Dalgiç 1 (7) 7 T.Kaplan
A23 3 05.10 21:00 N.Kartal 7 (7) 2 E.Ahmetoğlu
A24 4 05.10 21:00 F.Ozdemir 5 (7) 7 O.Cürebal
A25 2 05.10 22:30 O.Yildirim 3 (7) 7 S.Yorulmazlar
A26 3 05.10 22:30 E.Tüylü 0 (7) 7 M.Alnar
A27 1 05.10 22:30 S.Sözen 7 (7) 2 U.Kicikoglu
A28 2 05.10 22:30 M.Bakici 2 (7) 7 E.Çelik
A29 3 05.10 23:55 L.Kurtuluş 6 (7) 7 Ü.Balci
A30 4 05.10 23:55 İ.Şen 5 (7) 7 R.Saylam
A31 1 05.10 23:55 A.Demiralp 2 (7) 7 A.Köseler
A32 2 05.10 23:55 S.Kanatlar 7 (7) 3 T.Yükselir
LOSERS ROUND 1
NoTableDateMatch
A33 2 06.10 10:00 O.Tinaz 3 (7) 7 T.Yükselir
A34 1 06.10 10:00 A.Baykara 7 (7) 1 A.Demiralp
A35 3 06.10 10:00 B.Ergintan 7 (7) 5 İ.Şen
A36 4 06.10 10:00 O.Altur 6 (7) 7 L.Kurtuluş
A37 3 06.10 11:30 H.Erbey 2 (7) 7 M.Bakici
A38 1 06.10 11:30 D.Ünsal 5 (7) 7 U.Kicikoglu
A39 4 06.10 11:30 A.Çakiris 7 (7) 2 E.Tüylü
A40 2 06.10 11:30 M.Zencir 1 (7) 7 O.Yildirim
A41 2 06.10 13:00 M.Yardımcı 4 (7) 7 F.Ozdemir
A42 4 06.10 14:30 O.Baykara 7 (7) 6 E.Ahmetoğlu
A43 2 06.10 13:00 F.Ertürkmen 3 (7) 6 N.Dalgiç
A44 1 06.10 13:00 A.Koca 3 (7) 7 K.Najim
A45 2 06.10 14:30 A.Baykara 3 (7) 7 B.Alaçam
A46 3 06.10 13:00 S.Parlar 6 (7) 7 Ö.Suvak
A47 06.10 14:30 A.Degaichia 0 (7) FF E.Secener
A48 3 06.10 14:30 T.Gerdan 1 (7) 7 E.Kibaroglu
WINNERS QUALIF.
NoTableDateMatch
A49 1 06.10 16:00 S.Köylü 8 (8) 3 İ.Vatansever
A50 1 06.10 16:00 K.Azize 7 (8) 8 C.Baran
A51 3 06.10 16:00 M.Dağaş 6 (8) 8 T.Kaplan
A52 2 06.10 16:00 N.Kartal 2 (8) 8 O.Cürebal
A53 2 06.10 17:30 S.Yorulmazlar 0 (8) 8 M.Alnar
A54 4 06.10 17:30 S.Sözen 7 (8) 8 E.Çelik
A55 3 06.10 17:30 Ü.Balci 8 (8) 2 R.Saylam
A56 1 06.10 17:30 A.Köseler 3 (8) 8 S.Kanatlar
LOSERS ROUND 2
NoTableDateMatch
A57 2 06.10 19:00 T.Yükselir 7 (7) 4 A.Baykara
A58 06.10 19:00 B.Ergintan 5 (7) 7 L.Kurtuluş
A59 4 06.10 19:00 M.Bakici 7 (7) 6 U.Kicikoglu
A60 1 06.10 19:00 A.Çakiris 2 (7) 7 O.Yildirim
A61 2 06.10 20:30 F.Ozdemir 7 (7) 2 O.Baykara
A62 1 06.10 20:30 N.Dalgiç 7 (7) 6 K.Najim
A63 2 06.10 20:30 B.Alaçam 7 (7) 1 Ö.Suvak
A64 4 06.10 20:30 A.Degaichia 3 (7) 7 E.Kibaroglu
LOSERS QUALIF.
NoTableDateMatch
A65 4 06.10 22:00 T.Yükselir 8 (8) 3 N.Kartal
A66 3 06.10 22:00 L.Kurtuluş 4 (8) 8 M.Dağaş
A67 2 06.10 22:00 M.Bakici 3 (8) 8 K.Azize
A68 1 06.10 22:00 O.Yildirim 8 (8) 3 İ.Vatansever
A69 3 06.10 23:30 F.Ozdemir 8 (8) 5 A.Köseler
A70 2 06.10 23:30 N.Dalgiç 5 (8) 8 R.Saylam
A71 4 06.10 23:30 B.Alaçam 8 (8) 3 S.Sözen
A72 1 06.10 23:30 E.Kibaroglu 5 (8) 8 S.Yorulmazlar
1/8 FINAL
NoTableDateMatch
A73 2 07.10 11:00 S.Köylü 9 (9) 3 B.Alaçam
A74 1 07.10 11:00 C.Baran 3 (9) 9 R.Saylam
A75 3 07.10 11:00 T.Kaplan 8 (9) 9 M.Dağaş
A76 4 07.10 11:00 O.Cürebal 6 (9) 9 K.Azize
A77 2 07.10 13:00 M.Alnar 9 (9) 6 O.Yildirim
A78 4 07.10 13:00 E.Çelik 9 (9) 8 T.Yükselir
A79 3 07.10 13:00 Ü.Balci 4 (9) 9 F.Ozdemir
A80 1 07.10 13:00 S.Kanatlar 9 (9) 6 S.Yorulmazlar
QUARTER FINAL
NoTableDateMatch
A81 3 07.10 15:00 S.Köylü 8 (9) 9 R.Saylam
A82 4 07.10 15:00 M.Dağaş 5 (9) 9 K.Azize
A83 1 07.10 15:00 M.Alnar 9 (9) 2 E.Çelik
A84 2 07.10 15:00 F.Ozdemir 6 (9) 9 S.Kanatlar
SEMI FINAL
NoTableDateMatch
A85 3 07.10 17:00 R.Saylam 7 (9) 9 K.Azize
A86 2 07.10 17:00 M.Alnar 6 (9) 9 S.Kanatlar
FINAL
NoTableDateMatch
A87 3 07.10 19:00 K.Azize 9 (9) 3 S.Kanatlar

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)