Tournament Bracket of Group-A
Group-A
16.12.2015-19.12.2015
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.                          
                                                                               
                                  A01Wed. 00:00                                          
                                 
1niels feijen
1
                                         
                  A33Thu. 14:00     A25Wed. 00:00    
32burak temel
0
    A17Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
ali cetin
0
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
niels feijen
9
                                 
                 
riza kesen
9
   
ali cetin
1
    A02Wed. 11:00    
berk soykara
1
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17ali cetin
0
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Fri. 10:00     A45Thu. 18:00                    
16berk soykara
1
            A41Thu. 18:00                          
 
ivo aarts
9
   
riza kesen
4
                    Lgt => A25              
niels feijen
9
                         
 
noel bruynooghe
8
   
ivo aarts
9
                    A03Wed. 11:00            
burak temel
5
                         
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9burak temel
9
            Lgt => A50                            
                  A34Thu. 14:00     A26Wed. 00:00    
24melih dağaş
6
    A18Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
melih dağaş
2
   
melih dağaş
1
    Lgt => A26      
burak temel
9
                                 
                 
ivo aarts
9
   
Loser A04
0
    A04Wed. 11:00    
abed halawi
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25
0
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8abed halawi
1
                                         
                                  Lgt => A26                                            
                                  A05Wed. 11:00                                          
                                 
5ralph eckert
6
                                         
                  A35Thu. 14:00     A27Wed. 00:00    
28ibo long
9
    A19Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
ralph eckert
9
   
ralph eckert
1
    Lgt => A27      
ibo long
3
                                 
                 
ayhan tanik
6
   
mehmet bakici
0
    A06Wed. 11:00    
sanjin pehlivanovic
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21mehmet bakici
0
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Fri. 10:00     A46Thu. 18:00                    
12sanjin pehlivanovic
1
            A42Thu. 18:00                          
 
ralph eckert
9
   
ralph eckert
9
                    Lgt => A27              
sanjin pehlivanovic
9
                         
 
burak temel
5
   
cihangir baran
4
                    A07Wed. 11:00            
noel bruynooghe
5
                         
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13noel bruynooghe
9
            Lgt => A49                            
                  A36Thu. 14:00     A28Wed. 00:00    
20çağatay anar
2
    A20Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
ismail dandene
1
   
çağatay anar
7
    Lgt => A28      
noel bruynooghe
9
                                 
                 
cihangir baran
9
   
ismail dandene
9
    A08Wed. 11:00    
ahmet durmus
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29ahmet durmus
9
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4ismail dandene
4
                                         
                                  Lgt => A28                                            
                                  A09Wed. 11:00                                          
                                 
3badih khoder
0
                                         
                  A37Thu. 14:00     A29Wed. 00:00    
30cihangir baran
1
    A21Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
afshin rahimi
9
   
badih khoder
0
    Lgt => A29      
cihangir baran
7
                                 
                 
ahmet durmus
7
   
afshin rahimi
1
    A10Wed. 11:00    
tolga yükselir
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19afshin rahimi
0
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Fri. 10:00     A47Thu. 18:00                    
14tolga yükselir
9
            A43Thu. 18:00                          
 
ibo long
2
   
afshin rahimi
3
                    Lgt => A29              
tolga yükselir
3
                         
 
emrah güvenç
9
   
ibo long
9
                    A11Wed. 11:00            
osama shahab
9
                         
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11ayhan tanik
9
            Lgt => A52                            
                  A38Thu. 14:00     A30Wed. 00:00    
22khashayar nourizadeh
4
    A22Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
khashayar nourizadeh
0
   
khashayar nourizadeh
9
    Lgt => A30      
ayhan tanik
3
                                 
                 
ibo long
9
   
hasan şişik
0
    A12Wed. 11:00    
osama shahab
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27hasan şişik
0
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6osama shahab
9
                                         
                                  Lgt => A30                                            
                                  A13Wed. 11:00                                          
                                 
7mika immonen
9
                                         
                  A39Thu. 14:00     A31Wed. 00:00    
26oğuzhan cürebal
5
    A23Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
oğuzhan cürebal
7
   
oğuzhan cürebal
1
    Lgt => A31      
mika immonen
9
                                 
                 
abed halawi
9
   
walk over
0
    A14Wed. 11:00    
ivo aarts
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23walk over
0
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Fri. 10:00     A48Thu. 18:00                    
10ivo aarts
1
            A44Thu. 18:00                          
 
abed halawi
1
   
abed halawi
9
                    Lgt => A31              
mika immonen
9
                         
 
tolga yükselir
9
   
berk soykara
8
                    A15Wed. 11:00            
emrah güvenç
4
                         
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15riza kesen
9
            Lgt => A51                            
                  A40Thu. 14:00     A32Wed. 00:00    
18soner parlar
8
    A24Wed. 00:00                                  
                 
soner parlar
8
   
soner parlar
1
    Lgt => A32      
riza kesen
7
                                 
                 
berk soykara
9
   
walk over
0
    A16Wed. 00:00    
emrah güvenç
9
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2emrah güvenç
1
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.                          
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error