Cyclop İstanbul Pool Ligi 1.Tur
Tournament Bracket of Group-A
Group-A
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.F
C.B
F.Ş
K.Ç
O.S
T.T
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Ahmed Farooq
6-0
12.Mar
6-4
07.May
6-2
12.Mar
6-2
12.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
4 4 0 16 8 2
2 Cihangir Baran
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
5 0 5 -30 5 6
3 Furkan Şahin
4-6
07.May
6-0
12.Mar
6-3
06.May
6-0
12.Mar
6-1
06.May
5 4 1 18 9 1
4 Kaan Çenesiz
2-6
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
3-6
06.May
6-3
26.Mar
4-6
06.Apr
5 2 3 0 7 4
5 Osman Sekban
2-6
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
3-6
26.Mar
2-6
12.Mar
5 1 4 -11 6 5
6 Taner Tekcan
0-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
1-6
06.May
6-4
06.Apr
6-2
12.Mar
4 3 1 7 7 3
Tournament Bracket of Group-B
Group-B
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.K
A.Ç
C.D
E.A
M.Ü
O.Y
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Ahmet Murat Karaalp
3-6
22.Apr
6-1
22.Apr
6-1
22.Apr
6-2
22.Apr
1-6
22.Apr
5 3 2 6 8 2
2 Aris Çakiris
6-3
22.Apr
3-6
21.Mar
6-1
12.Mar
6-2
21.Mar
1-6
22.Apr
5 3 2 4 8 3
3 Cemil Arif Demirci
1-6
22.Apr
6-3
21.Mar
6-4
28.Mar
6-0
21.Mar
2-6
22.Apr
5 3 2 2 8 4
4 Erol Ahmetoğlu
1-6
22.Apr
1-6
12.Mar
4-6
28.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
1-6
22.Apr
4 0 4 -17 4 5
5 Mithat Ünlü
2-6
22.Apr
2-6
21.Mar
0-6
21.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
0-6
22.Apr
4 0 4 -20 4 6
6 Onur Yildirim
6-1
22.Apr
6-1
22.Apr
6-2
22.Apr
6-1
22.Apr
6-0
22.Apr
5 5 0 25 10 1
Tournament Bracket of Group-C
Group-C
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.T
E.K
I.V
L.A
L.K
M.Ü
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Aydin Tozlu
2-6
07.May
4-6
12.Mar
2-6
19.Mar
6-4
07.May
6-5
19.Mar
5 2 3 -7 7 4
2 Eylül Kibaroğlu
6-2
07.May
6-3
06.May
6-3
07.May
5-6
07.May
6-1
06.May
5 4 1 14 9 1
3 Ibrahim Vatansever
6-4
12.Mar
3-6
06.May
1-6
06.May
1-6
07.May
6-4
06.May
5 2 3 -9 7 5
4 Levent Atakan
6-2
19.Mar
3-6
07.May
6-1
06.May
6-3
06.May
6-1
23.Apr
5 4 1 14 9 2
5 Levent Kurtuluş
4-6
07.May
6-5
07.May
6-1
07.May
3-6
06.May
6-2
06.May
5 3 2 5 8 3
6 Muhammed Ünver
5-6
19.Mar
1-6
06.May
4-6
06.May
1-6
23.Apr
2-6
06.May
5 0 5 -17 5 6
Tournament Bracket of Group-D
Group-D
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.B
C.T
F.Ö
G.T
Ö.E
Ş.Ö
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Arsen Baret
6-0
12.Mar
6-5
16.Apr
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
6-3
18.Mar
5 5 0 22 10 1
2 Cengiz Topçu
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
4 0 4 -24 4 6
3 Ferdi Özdemir
5-6
16.Apr
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
16.Apr
6-0
12.Mar
6-3
19.Mar
5 4 1 20 9 2
4 Gaye Taş
0-6
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
0-6
16.Apr
6-0
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
5 2 3 -6 7 4
5 Ömer Erden
0-6
12.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
4 0 4 -24 4 5
6 Şevket Öztaş
3-6
18.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
3-6
19.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 3 2 12 8 3
Tournament Bracket of Group-E
Group-E
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
K.L
S.Y
S.A
T.K
U.K
Y.K
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Kerimcan Lenger
2-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
2-6
01.May
2-6
01.May
2-6
01.May
5 0 5 -22 5 6
2 Serkan Yorulmazlar
6-2
01.May
6-1
12.Mar
6-3
14.Mar
3-6
12.Mar
4-6
07.May
5 3 2 7 8 3
3 Seyma Avci
6-0
01.May
1-6
12.Mar
1-6
18.Mar
1-6
12.Mar
1-6
07.May
5 1 4 -14 6 5
4 Tahsin Kaplan
6-2
01.May
3-6
14.Mar
6-1
18.Mar
6-3
12.Apr
3-6
05.May
5 3 2 6 8 4
5 Ufuk Kicikoğlu
6-2
01.May
6-3
12.Mar
6-1
12.Mar
3-6
12.Apr
4-6
07.May
5 3 2 7 8 2
6 Yasin Kartal
6-2
01.May
6-4
07.May
6-1
07.May
6-3
05.May
6-4
07.May
5 5 0 16 10 1
Tournament Bracket of Group-F
Group-F
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
B.B
C.K
K.K
O.G
R.R
U.A
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Bariş Baş
4-6
25.May
6-5
12.Mar
0-FF
12.Mar
3-6
18.Mar
6-0
31.Mar
5 3 2 3 8 3
2 Cesur Kubat
6-4
25.May
5-6
25.May
0-FF
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
25.May
5 4 1 14 9 1
3 Kadir Korkmaz
5-6
12.Mar
6-5
25.May
0-FF
12.Mar
6-0
18.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 4 1 13 9 2
4 Oytun Güngör
FF-0
12.Mar
FF-0
12.Mar
FF-0
12.Mar
FF-0
12.Mar
FF-0
12.Mar
5 0 5 -5 5 6
5 Ryne Regodo
6-3
18.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
18.Mar
0-FF
12.Mar
6-0
28.Mar
5 3 2 -2 8 4
6 Umut Atalman
0-6
31.Mar
0-6
25.May
0-6
12.Mar
0-FF
12.Mar
0-6
28.Mar
5 1 4 -23 6 5
Tournament Bracket of Group-G
Group-G
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.Ö
I.P
M.T
N.K
5
S.G
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Adil Erdem Özelçi
6-3
26.Mar
6-4
12.Mar
6-1
25.Mar
6-3
24.Mar
6-1
24.Mar
5 5 0 18 10 1
2 Irem Parlar
3-6
26.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
4-6
23.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
5 0 5 -23 5 6
3 Murat Teker
4-6
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
6-1
30.Mar
6-2
23.Mar
6-4
19.Jun
5 4 1 15 9 2
4 Naif Kartal
1-6
25.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
1-6
30.Mar
5-6
23.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
4 1 3 -5 5 4
5 Oğuz Inç
3-6
24.Mar
6-4
23.Mar
2-6
23.Mar
6-5
23.Mar
6-2
24.Mar
5 3 2 0 8 3
6 Savaş Güneş
1-6
24.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
4-6
19.Jun
0-0
12.Mar
2-6
24.Mar
4 1 3 -5 5 5
Tournament Bracket of Group-H
Group-H
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
E.C
G.G
K.B
K.S
M.B
N.K
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Ercan Cömert
6-0
12.Mar
2-6
12.Mar
2-6
21.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
6-1
12.Mar
5 3 2 9 8 3
2 Gökhan Gedik
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
1-6
15.May
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
01.May
5 2 3 -5 7 4
3 Kagan Batir
6-2
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
2-6
06.May
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 4 1 18 9 2
4 Kem Sen
6-2
21.Mar
6-1
15.May
6-2
06.May
6-0
12.Mar
6-0
01.May
5 5 0 25 10 1
5 Murat Can Bedir
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
6-0
01.May
5 1 4 -18 6 5
6 Nazan Karaca
1-6
12.Mar
0-6
01.May
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
5 0 5 -29 5 6
Tournament Bracket of Group-I
Group-I
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
Ç.G
D.U
G.L
O.B
S.K
S.P
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Çağatay Güleç
6-0
27.May
6-1
02.Apr
6-3
27.May
4-6
27.May
6-3
17.Jun
5 4 1 15 9 1
2 Devrim Uğurlar
0-6
27.May
6-1
01.May
1-6
27.May
0-6
27.May
1-6
26.May
5 1 4 -17 6 5
3 Gökhan Lostar
1-6
02.Apr
1-6
01.May
1-6
01.May
1-6
01.May
1-6
01.May
5 0 5 -25 5 6
4 Onur Baykara
3-6
27.May
6-1
27.May
6-1
01.May
0-6
14.May
2-6
28.May
5 2 3 -3 7 4
5 Saki Kanatlar
6-4
27.May
6-0
27.May
6-1
01.May
6-0
14.May
0-0
12.Mar
4 4 0 19 8 2
6 Soner Parlar
3-6
17.Jun
6-1
26.May
6-1
01.May
6-2
28.May
0-0
12.Mar
4 3 1 11 7 3
Tournament Bracket of Group-J
Group-J
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.K
D.O
G.S
L.G
T.K
Ü.B
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Ali Kemal Küçükcan
6-0
09.Apr
5-6
05.Apr
6-1
12.Mar
6-3
18.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 4 1 19 9 2
2 Deniz Odabas
0-6
09.Apr
0-6
25.Mar
1-6
12.Mar
6-2
25.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 2 3 -7 7 3
3 Gökay Sezer
6-5
05.Apr
6-0
25.Mar
6-3
12.Mar
6-1
25.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
5 5 0 21 10 1
4 Lütfü Baran Gülman
1-6
12.Mar
6-1
12.Mar
3-6
12.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
4 2 2 3 6 4
5 Tanju Köse
3-6
18.Mar
2-6
25.Mar
1-6
25.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
6-0
12.Mar
4 1 3 -6 5 5
6 Ümit Balci
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
5 0 5 -30 5 6
Tournament Bracket of Group-K
Group-K
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
B.G
E.Ç
E.Y
E.Y
K.N
S.K
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Bariş Güngör
0-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
0-6
01.May
5 0 5 -30 5 5
2 Emre Çelik
6-0
01.May
0-0
12.Mar
6-3
01.Apr
6-5
01.Apr
0-0
12.Mar
3 3 0 10 6 4
3 Emre Yaziciol
6-0
01.May
0-0
12.Mar
3-6
24.Mar
0-0
12.Mar
1-6
24.Mar
3 1 2 -2 4 6
4 Emre Yorulmaz
6-0
01.May
3-6
01.Apr
6-3
24.Mar
4-6
23.Mar
2-6
23.Mar
5 2 3 0 7 3
5 Karar Najim
6-0
01.May
5-6
01.Apr
0-0
12.Mar
6-4
23.Mar
6-2
23.Mar
4 3 1 11 7 1
6 Sami Erkan Köylü
6-0
01.May
0-0
12.Mar
6-1
24.Mar
6-2
23.Mar
2-6
23.Mar
4 3 1 11 7 2
Tournament Bracket of Group-L
Group-L
12.03.2017-30.04.2017
Round Robin Group
# Players
A.A
B.A
G.E
K.A
M.Ö
N.A
# Won Lost +/- Point Rank
1 Akin Akdağ
6-0
26.Mar
1-6
20.Mar
0-6
12.Mar
6-5
17.Mar
6-5
06.Apr
5 3 2 -3 8 3
2 Burak Artut
0-6
26.Mar
1-6
07.Jun
1-6
26.Mar
6-0
07.Apr
6-2
06.Apr
5 2 3 -6 7 5
3 Gökhan Erkoç
6-1
20.Mar
6-1
07.Jun
6-0
08.Jun
6-3
20.Mar
6-0
01.Jan
5 5 0 25 10 1
4 Kerim Azizi
6-0
12.Mar
6-1
26.Mar
0-6
08.Jun
6-0
24.Mar
5-6
11.Jun
5 3 2 10 8 2
5 Mehmet Arif Özkara
5-6
17.Mar
0-6
07.Apr
3-6
20.Mar
0-6
24.Mar
0-6
11.Jun
5 0 5 -22 5 6
6 Nail Akkoyun
5-6
06.Apr
2-6
06.Apr
0-6
01.Jan
6-5
11.Jun
6-0
11.Jun
5 2 3 -4 7 4

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error