Tournament Bracket of CHAMPIONS UTORAK
CHAMPIONS UTORAK
03.03.2017-03.03.2017
32 Double 16 Single Elimination
                                                                               
                  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01Fri. 00:00                                          
                                 
1vlada ciric
1
                                         
                  A33Fri. 00:00     A25Fri. 00:00    
32walk over
0
    A17Fri. 00:00     A41Fri. 00:00                          
                 
olas dejan
4
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
vlada ciric
2
   
zoran grujic
4
                         
                 
goran milivojevic
2
   
olas dejan
0
    A02Fri. 00:00    
zoran grujic
5
   
uros mutavdzic
5
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17olas dejan
1
    Lgt => A40       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
16zoran grujic
5
                    A49Fri. 00:00                  
                                  Lgt => A25                      
uros mutavdzic
5
                 
                                  A03Fri. 00:00                    
nenad stanojkovic
0
                 
                                 
9nikola blaskovic
1
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Fri. 00:00     A26Fri. 00:00    
24walk over
0
    A18Fri. 00:00     A42Fri. 00:00                          
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
1
    Lgt => A26      
nikola blaskovic
2
   
nenad stanojkovic
5
                         
                 
filipovic aleksandar
0
   
walk over
0
    A04Fri. 00:00    
nenad stanojkovic
5
   
vlada ciric
0
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25nenad stanojkovic
1
    Lgt => A39       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
8walk over
0
                            A53Fri. 00:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
uros mutavdzic
0
         
                                  A05Fri. 00:00                            
strahinja kocic
5
         
                                 
5dusan nenadovic
1
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Fri. 00:00     A27Fri. 00:00    
28walk over
0
    A19Fri. 00:00     A43Fri. 00:00                          
                 
amel islamovic
4
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A27      
dusan nenadovic
1
   
strahinja kocic
5
                         
                 
srdjan stepic
0
   
amel islamovic
0
    A06Fri. 00:00    
strahinja kocic
5
   
filipovic aleksandar
4
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21amel islamovic
1
    Lgt => A38       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
12strahinja kocic
5
                    A50Fri. 00:00                  
                                  Lgt => A27                      
strahinja kocic
5
                 
                                  A07Fri. 00:00                    
olas dejan
2
                 
                                 
13nikola dimitrijevic
1
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Fri. 00:00     A28Fri. 00:00    
20walk over
0
    A20Fri. 00:00     A44Fri. 00:00                          
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
1
    Lgt => A28      
nikola dimitrijevic
2
   
milica stanojev
0
                         
                 
uros mutavdzic
0
   
walk over
0
    A08Fri. 00:00    
milica stanojev
5
   
olas dejan
5
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29milica stanojev
1
    Lgt => A37       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
4walk over
0
                                    A55Fri. 00:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
strahinja kocic
0
 
                                  A09Fri. 00:00                                    
0
 
                                 
3uros mutavdzic
1
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Fri. 00:00     A29Fri. 00:00    
30walk over
0
    A21Fri. 00:00     A45Fri. 00:00                          
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
1
    Lgt => A29      
uros mutavdzic
3
   
loncarski dragan
5
                         
                 
nikola dimitrijevic
0
   
walk over
0
    A10Fri. 00:00    
loncarski dragan
5
   
nikola blaskovic
0
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19loncarski dragan
1
    Lgt => A36       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
14walk over
0
                    A51Fri. 00:00                  
                                  Lgt => A29                      
loncarski dragan
5
                 
                                  A11Fri. 00:00                    
milan tesic
1
                 
                                 
11darko stankovic
4
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Fri. 00:00     A30Fri. 00:00    
22milan tesic
5
    A22Fri. 00:00     A46Fri. 00:00                          
                 
darko stankovic
4
   
darko stankovic
0
    Lgt => A30      
milan tesic
5
   
milan tesic
5
                         
                 
dusan nenadovic
3
   
walk over
0
    A12Fri. 00:00    
srdjan stepic
2
   
nikola dimitrijevic
1
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27walk over
0
    Lgt => A35       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
6srdjan stepic
1
                            A54Fri. 00:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
loncarski dragan
0
         
                                  A13Fri. 00:00                            
darko stankovic
0
         
                                 
7filipovic aleksandar
1
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Fri. 00:00     A31Fri. 00:00    
26walk over
0
    A23Fri. 00:00     A47Fri. 00:00                          
                 
walk over
0
   
walk over
1
    Lgt => A31      
filipovic aleksandar
4
   
bozidar vukosavljevic
5
                         
                 
nikola blaskovic
0
   
walk over
0
    A14Fri. 00:00    
bozidar vukosavljevic
5
   
amel islamovic
3
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23walk over
0
    Lgt => A34       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
10bozidar vukosavljevic
1
                    A52Fri. 00:00                  
                                  Lgt => A31                      
bozidar vukosavljevic
0
                 
                                  A15Fri. 00:00                    
darko stankovic
5
                 
                                 
15goran milivojevic
5
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Fri. 00:00     A32Fri. 00:00    
18milos stamenic
1
    A24Fri. 00:00     A48Fri. 00:00                          
                 
milos stamenic
1
   
milos stamenic
0
    Lgt => A32      
goran milivojevic
0
   
djordje protic
3
                         
                 
vlada ciric
4
   
walk over
0
    A16Fri. 00:00    
djordje protic
5
   
darko stankovic
5
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
2djordje protic
1
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error