Tournament Bracket of Bursa 9 Top
Bursa 9 Top
15.04.2022-17.04.2022
32 Double 16 Single Elimination
                                                                               
                  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01Fri. 00:00                                          
                                 
1saki kanatlar
0
                                         
                  A33Sat. 17:00     A25Fri. 00:00    
32walk over
0
    A17Fri. 22:00     A41Sat. 00:00                          
                 
adem kara
8
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A25      
saki kanatlar
8
   
saki kanatlar
9
                         
                 
özgür aydin
0
   
adem kara
0
    A02Fri. 20:30    
ferdi ozdemir
6
   
kadir korkmaz
2
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17adem kara
3
    Lgt => A40       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
16ferdi ozdemir
8
                    A49Sun. 12:00                  
                                  Lgt => A25                      
saki kanatlar
9
                 
                                  A03Fri. 16:00                    
ibrahim vatansever
2
                 
                                 
9oytun güngör
6
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sat. 14:00     A26Sat. 11:00    
24mete çetin
8
    A18Fri. 22:00     A42Sat. 00:00                          
                 
oytun güngör
6
   
oytun güngör
8
    Lgt => A26      
mete çetin
5
   
ibrahim vatansever
9
                         
                 
ahmet murat karaalp
8
   
erol ahmetoğlu
4
    A04Fri. 17:30    
ibrahim vatansever
8
   
adem kara
4
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25erol ahmetoğlu
4
    Lgt => A39       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
8ibrahim vatansever
8
                            A53Sun. 13:30          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
saki kanatlar
9
         
                                  A05Fri. 16:00                            
tolga yükselir
8
         
                                 
5oğuzhan cürebal
4
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sat. 14:00     A27Sat. 11:00    
28murat can bedir
8
    A19Fri. 22:00     A43Sat. 00:00                          
                 
oğuzhan cürebal
7
   
oğuzhan cürebal
8
    Lgt => A27      
murat can bedir
7
   
samet değirmenci
9
                         
                 
emre celik
8
   
emin çoksöyler
7
    A06Fri. 16:00    
samet değirmenci
8
   
emre celik
4
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21emin çoksöyler
5
    Lgt => A38       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
12samet değirmenci
8
                    A50Sat. 21:00                  
                                  Lgt => A27                      
samet değirmenci
6
                 
                                  A07Fri. 20:30                    
tolga yükselir
9
                 
                                 
13bahadir ergintan
8
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sat. 14:00     A28Sat. 11:00    
20caner eren
6
    A20Fri. 23:30     A44Sat. 00:00                          
                 
kadir korkmaz
8
   
caner eren
2
    Lgt => A28      
bahadir ergintan
5
   
tolga yükselir
9
                         
                 
melih ali dağaş
5
   
kadir korkmaz
8
    A08Fri. 19:00    
tolga yükselir
8
   
ahmet murat karaalp
6
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29tolga yükselir
8
    Lgt => A37       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
4kadir korkmaz
5
                                    A55Sun. 15:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
saki kanatlar
5
 
                                  A09Fri. 00:00                                    
sami e. köylü
9
 
                                 
3levent kurtuluş
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sat. 15:30     A29Sat. 00:00    
30walk over
0
    A21Fri. 23:30     A45Sat. 00:00                          
                 
kagan batir
6
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A29      
levent kurtuluş
8
   
levent kurtuluş
3
                         
                 
bahadir ergintan
8
   
kagan batir
0
    A10Fri. 20:30    
melih ali dağaş
5
   
ferdi ozdemir
9
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19kagan batir
2
    Lgt => A36       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
14melih ali dağaş
8
                    A51Sun. 12:00                  
                                  Lgt => A29                      
ferdi ozdemir
9
                 
                                  A11Fri. 17:30                    
mete çetin
4
                 
                                 
11vahdet emre varlik
3
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sat. 15:30     A30Sat. 12:30    
22emre celik
8
    A22Fri. 23:30     A46Sat. 00:00                          
                 
mustafa volkan öztürk
8
   
vahdet emre varlik
5
    Lgt => A30      
emre celik
3
   
tahsin kaplan
6
                         
                 
murat can bedir
0
   
mustafa volkan öztürk
8
    A12Fri. 19:00    
tahsin kaplan
8
   
mete çetin
9
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27mustafa volkan öztürk
7
    Lgt => A35       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
6tahsin kaplan
8
                            A54Sun. 13:30          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
ferdi ozdemir
7
         
                                  A13Fri. 19:00                            
sami e. köylü
9
         
                                 
7ünal pekdemir
3
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sat. 15:30     A31Sat. 12:30    
26ahmet murat karaalp
8
    A23Sat. 01:00     A47Sat. 00:00                          
                 
osman açikgöz busta
6
   
ünal pekdemir
7
    Lgt => A31      
ahmet murat karaalp
4
   
can şevket atasoy
9
                         
                 
mete çetin
8
   
osman açikgöz busta
8
    A14Fri. 17:30    
can şevket atasoy
8
   
mustafa volkan öztürk
7
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23can şevket atasoy
8
    Lgt => A34       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
10osman açikgöz busta
2
                    A52Sun. 12:00                  
                                  Lgt => A31                      
can şevket atasoy
3
                 
                                  A15Fri. 20:30                    
sami e. köylü
9
                 
                                 
15özgür aydin
8
                    Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sat. 12:30     A32Sat. 00:00    
18bariş kayaci
2
    A24Sat. 01:00     A48Sat. 00:00                          
                 
bariş kayaci
4
   
bariş kayaci
0
    Lgt => A32      
özgür aydin
0
   
sami e. köylü
9
                         
                 
ferdi ozdemir
8
   
walk over
0
    A16Fri. 00:00    
sami e. köylü
8
   
bahadir ergintan
1
                         
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31walk over
0
    Lgt => A33       Lgt => 9                            
                                 
2sami e. köylü
0
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error